サインイン/サインアップ

スケジュール

スケジュール

< 前 2020年11月 次 >

1日
(日)

14:00 Valkyrie48 (Facebook Live)
17:00 ~ 22:00 Celebrity Superstars Battle - Kuy Entertainment YouTube (Valkyrie48)
19:00 Saka Agari
19:00 Team KIII "Saka Agari"

2日
(月)

19:00 JKT48 Battle Night - RCTI+

3日
(火)

19:00 Celebrities Esports Fun Match - RCTI+ (Valkyrie48)

4日
(水)

5日
(木)

19:00 Academy Class A "Pajama Drive"

6日
(金)

19:00 Team T "Fly! Team T"

7日
(土)

17:00 ~ 22:00 Celebrity Superstars Battle - Kuy Entertainment YouTube (Valkyrie48)
19:00 Team KIII "Saka Agari"

8日
(日)

14:00 Valkyrie48 (Facebook Live)
17:00 ~ 22:00 Celebrity Superstars Battle - Kuy Entertainment YouTube (Valkyrie48)
19:00 Team J "Fajar Sang Idola"
Viona Fadrin

9日
(月)

19:00 JKT48 Battle Night - RCTI+

10日
(火)

Keisya Ramadhani

11日
(水)

19:00 Saka Agari - Live Streaming Showroom

12日
(木)

19:00 Team J "Fajar Sang Idola"

13日
(金)

14:00 Insert
18:30 Mabar Yuk! - NET TV (JKT48 Acoustic)
19:00 Team KIII "Saka Agari"

14日
(土)

14:00 Academy Class A "Pajama Drive"
19:00 Team T "Fly! Team T"

15日
(日)

14:00 Valkyrie48 (Facebook Live)
19:00 Team KIII "Cara Meminum Ramune"
Video Call Digital Photobook “Peek-A-BOO!”

16日
(月)

19:00 JKT48 Battle Night - RCTI+
Video Call Digital Photobook “Peek-A-BOO!”

17日
(火)

19:00 Fajar Sang Idola - Live Streaming Showroom
23:00 Malam Malam - NET TV (Desy)
Video Call Digital Photobook “Peek-A-BOO!”

18日
(水)

20:00 Indonesia Esports Awards 2020
Video Call Digital Photobook “Peek-A-BOO!”

19日
(木)

Video Call Digital Photobook “Peek-A-BOO!”

20日
(金)

19:00 Academy Class A "Pajama Drive"
Video Call Digital Photobook “Peek-A-BOO!”

21日
(土)

18:30 Bintang SMA 2020
19:00 Team KIII "Cara Meminum Ramune"
Video Call Digital Photobook “Peek-A-BOO!”

22日
(日)

14:00 Team T "Fly! Team T"
14:00 Valkyrie48 (Facebook Live)
19:00 Team J "Fajar Sang Idola"
Video Call Digital Photobook “Peek-A-BOO!”

23日
(月)

18:30 JKT48 Battle Night - RCTI+
21:00 Tonight Show - NET TV (Sisca)

24日
(火)

19:00 Fly! Team T - Live Streaming Showroom

25日
(水)

26日
(木)

19:00 Team KIII "Cara Meminum Ramune"

27日
(金)

28日
(土)

14:00 Academy Class A "Pajama Drive"
19:00 Team J "Fajar Sang Idola"

29日
(日)

14:00 Team T "Fly! Team T"
19:00 Team KIII "Cara Meminum Ramune"

30日
(月)

2020年
1月  2月  3月  4月  5月  6月  7月  8月  9月  10月  11月 
2019年
1月  2月  3月  4月  5月  6月  7月  8月  9月  10月  11月  12月 
2018年
1月  2月  3月  4月  5月  6月  7月  8月  9月  10月  11月  12月 
2017年
1月  2月  3月  4月  5月  6月  7月  8月  9月  10月  11月  12月 
2016年
1月  2月  3月  4月  5月  6月  7月  8月  9月  10月  11月  12月 
2015年
1月  2月  3月  4月  5月  6月  7月  8月  9月  10月  11月  12月 
2014年
1月  2月  3月  4月  5月  6月  7月  8月  9月  10月  11月  12月 
2013年
1月  2月  3月  4月  5月  6月  7月  8月  9月  10月  11月  12月 
2012年
1月  2月  3月  4月  5月  6月  7月  8月  9月  10月  11月  12月 
2011年
12月